Difference between revisions of "Connection Guides"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<b>Xbox</b> | |||
||<u>[https://consolemods.org/wiki/Xbox:Game_Save_Exploit]</u> | |||
|How to softmod your Xbox guide | |||
||<u>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lW6QsGXTrFQ]</u> | |||
|How to softmod your Xbox video guide | |||
||<u>[https://insignia.live/connect]</u> | |||
|How to prepare your Xbox for Insignia | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="8" style="border-bottom: solid 1.5px black"| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 09:58, 25 October 2022
Connection Information | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|