Difference between revisions of "Calculators"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{|style="border-spacing: 0px;width: 100%;text-align: center; color: white;font-size:90%; border-top: solid 3px black; border-bottom: solid 3px black; border-left: solid 3px bl...") |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|style=" | {|style="width: 100%; font-size: 90%; border-spacing: 0px" | ||
| | |colspan="15" style="text-align: center; padding: 10px; border: solid 3px black; background: black; color: white"|'''<big><big><big>MAXIMUM STATS AND SECTION ID CALCULATORS</big></big></big>''' | ||
'''<big><big><big> | |- | ||
| | |style="border-left: solid 3px black;background: black;color:white;text-align:center; vertical-align:top; width: 10px"|[[File:ID.jpg|frameless|250px|left|link=]] | ||
|colspan="15" style="border-bottom: solid 3px black;border-right: solid 3px black; text-align: left; background: #e6ecff; padding:10px"| | |||
|style= " | {|style="border-spacing: 0px;padding: 10px;width: 100%;text-align: left; color: black" | ||
|style=" | |- | ||
| | | colspan="15" style="border: solid 1.5px black; text-align:center; background:#b8f3ff; color: black"|<big><b>Calculators List</big></b> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width: 150px"|<b>MAX STAT Calculator</b> | |||
|style="width: 100px"|[http://gc.schtserv.wiki/maxstat/stat_calculator.html?%7C Click Here] | |||
|Calculate any character class statistics at any level with various armors/shields/units/materials/mags/ect. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="8" style="border-bottom: solid 1.5px black"| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style=" | |<b>Section ID Calculator</b> | ||
||[https://www.pso-world.com/secid_BB.php Click Here]||Calculate the section ID color based on the name chosen. Make sure to check the box below the name entry if you are playing PSO Ep 1&2. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="8" style="border-bottom: solid 1.5px black"| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
__NOTITLE__ | |||
__NOTOC__ |
Latest revision as of 14:47, 23 January 2022
MAXIMUM STATS AND SECTION ID CALCULATORS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|