Difference between revisions of "Challenge Mode"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| style="width: 9.44444%;border-bottom: solid 3px black" |Clear Time | | style="width: 9.44444%;border-bottom: solid 3px black" |Clear Time | ||
| style="width: 9.44444%;border-bottom: solid 3px black" |Title | | style="width: 9.44444%;border-bottom: solid 3px black" |Title | ||
|- style="background: #FFF011" | |- style="background: #FFF011" | ||
| style="width: 15%;border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |[https://www.pso-world.com/sections.php?op=viewarticle&artid=285 Stage 1] | | style="width: 15%;border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |[https://www.pso-world.com/sections.php?op=viewarticle&artid=285 Stage 1] | ||
|Forest||12min||Ra-GOU | |Forest||12min||Ra-GOU | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |[https://www.pso-world.com/sections.php?op=viewarticle&artid=286 Stage 2] | | style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |[https://www.pso-world.com/sections.php?op=viewarticle&artid=286 Stage 2] | ||
Line 60: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
{| style="border-spacing: 0px;width: 100%;text-align: center; color: black;font-size:90%; border-top: solid 3px black; border-bottom: solid 3px black; border-left: solid 3px black; border-right: solid 3px black; background: #FFF894" | |||
| colspan="10" style="background:black; padding: 2px; color:white" |<b>CHALLENGE MODE REWARDS | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background: #CCCCCC; border-top: solid 3px black; border-bottom: solid 3px black;border-left: solid 3px black;border-right: solid 3px black" | |||
| colspan="2" style="width: 50%;background: #CCCCCC;border-bottom: solid 3px black" |<big>Episode 1</big> | |||
| colspan="2" style="width: 50%;border-bottom: solid 3px black" |<big>Episode 2</big> | |||
|- style="background: #FFF011" | |||
| style="width: 15%" |item | |||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |1 | |||
| style="width: 15%" |A | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 15%" |a | |||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |1 | |||
| style="width: 15%" |A | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
If your total time is under 7 hours, you will get srank |
Revision as of 08:00, 14 November 2021
Episode 1 | |||||||||
Stage Maps | Area | Clear Time | Title | ||||||
Stage 1 | Forest | 12min | Ra-GOU | ||||||
Stage 2 | Caves | 47min | Gi-GOU | ||||||
Stage 3 | Caves | 40min | Bu-GOU | ||||||
Stage 4 | Caves | 45min | Ra-ZAN | ||||||
Stage 5 | Mines | 40min | Gi-ZAN | ||||||
Stage 6 | Mines | 50min | Bu-ZAN | ||||||
Stage 7 | Ruins | 60min | Ra-EI | ||||||
Stage 8 | Ruins | 55min | Gi-EI | ||||||
Stage 9 | Ruins | 70min | Bu-EI | ||||||
Episode 2 | |||||||||
Stage 1 | VR Temple | 80min | • | ||||||
Stage 2 | VR Spaceship | 80min | • | ||||||
Stage 3 | Central Control | 80min | • | ||||||
Stage 4Stage 4 Map | Seabed | 80min | • | ||||||
Stage 5Stage 5 Map | Control Tower | • | • |
CHALLENGE MODE REWARDS | |||||||||
Episode 1 | Episode 2 | ||||||||
item | 1 | A | 2 | ||||||
a | 1 | A | 2 |
If your total time is under 7 hours, you will get srank