Difference between revisions of "Challenge Mode"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| colspan="2" style="width: 50%;border-bottom: solid 3px black" |<big>Episode 2</big> | | colspan="2" style="width: 50%;border-bottom: solid 3px black" |<big>Episode 2</big> | ||
|- style="background: #FFF011" | |- style="background: #FFF011" | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" |Saber | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" | | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |150ATP/50ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | ||
| style="width: 15%" |ep2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 15%" |Sword | |||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |200ATP/35ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | |||
| style="width: 15%" |A | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 15%" |Blade | |||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/35ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+200 | |||
| style="width: 15%" |A | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 15%" |Partisan | |||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |38ATP/40ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+200 | |||
| style="width: 15%" |A | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 15%" |Twin Saber | |||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |50ATP/40ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | |||
| style="width: 15%" |A | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 15%" |Claw | |||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |80ATP/55ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | |||
| style="width: 15%" |A | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 15%" |Slicer | |||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/35ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+140 | |||
| style="width: 15%" |A | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 15%" |Gun | |||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/45ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+200 | |||
| style="width: 15%" |A | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 15%" |Mechgun | |||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/20ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+50 | |||
| style="width: 15%" |A | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 15%" |Rifle | |||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/60ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+220 | |||
| style="width: 15%" |A | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 15%" |Shot | |||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/40ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+125 | |||
| style="width: 15%" |A | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 15%" |Cane | |||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/40ATA/5EVA, Req:800MST; Grind:+120 | |||
| style="width: 15%" |A | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 15%" |Wand | |||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/40ATA/50MST, Req:800MST; Grind:+100 | |||
| style="width: 15%" |A | | style="width: 15%" |A | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | style="width: 15%" |Rod | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" | | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/50ATA, Req:800MST; Grind:+180 | ||
| style="width: 15%" |A | | style="width: 15%" |A | ||
|2 | |2 |
Revision as of 08:16, 14 November 2021
Episode 1 | |||||||||
Stage Maps | Area | Clear Time | Title | ||||||
Stage 1 | Forest | 12min | Ra-GOU | ||||||
Stage 2 | Caves | 47min | Gi-GOU | ||||||
Stage 3 | Caves | 40min | Bu-GOU | ||||||
Stage 4 | Caves | 45min | Ra-ZAN | ||||||
Stage 5 | Mines | 40min | Gi-ZAN | ||||||
Stage 6 | Mines | 50min | Bu-ZAN | ||||||
Stage 7 | Ruins | 60min | Ra-EI | ||||||
Stage 8 | Ruins | 55min | Gi-EI | ||||||
Stage 9 | Ruins | 70min | Bu-EI | ||||||
Episode 2 | |||||||||
Stage 1 | VR Temple | 80min | • | ||||||
Stage 2 | VR Spaceship | 80min | • | ||||||
Stage 3 | Central Control | 80min | • | ||||||
Stage 4Stage 4 Map | Seabed | 80min | • | ||||||
Stage 5Stage 5 Map | Control Tower | • | • |
CHALLENGE MODE REWARDS | |||||||||
Episode 1 | Episode 2 | ||||||||
Saber | 150ATP/50ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | ep2 | 2 | ||||||
Sword | 200ATP/35ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | A | 2 | ||||||
Blade | 10ATP/35ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+200 | A | 2 | ||||||
Partisan | 38ATP/40ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+200 | A | 2 | ||||||
Twin Saber | 50ATP/40ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | A | 2 | ||||||
Claw | 80ATP/55ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | A | 2 | ||||||
Slicer | 10ATP/35ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+140 | A | 2 | ||||||
Gun | 10ATP/45ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+200 | A | 2 | ||||||
Mechgun | 10ATP/20ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+50 | A | 2 | ||||||
Rifle | 10ATP/60ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+220 | A | 2 | ||||||
Shot | 10ATP/40ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+125 | A | 2 | ||||||
Cane | 10ATP/40ATA/5EVA, Req:800MST; Grind:+120 | A | 2 | ||||||
Wand | 10ATP/40ATA/50MST, Req:800MST; Grind:+100 | A | 2 | ||||||
Rod | 10ATP/50ATA, Req:800MST; Grind:+180 | A | 2 |
If your total time is under 7 hours, you will get srank