Difference between revisions of "Challenge Mode"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background: #CCCCCC; border-top: solid 3px black; border-bottom: solid 3px black;border-left: solid 3px black;border-right: solid 3px black" | |- style="background: #CCCCCC; border-top: solid 3px black; border-bottom: solid 3px black;border-left: solid 3px black;border-right: solid 3px black" | ||
| colspan="2" style="width: 50%;background: #CCCCCC;border-bottom: solid 3px black" |<big>Episode 1</big> | | colspan="2" style="width: 50%;background: #CCCCCC;border-bottom: solid 3px black; border-right: solid 3px black" |<big>Episode 1</big> | ||
| colspan="2" style="width: 50%;border-bottom: solid 3px black" |<big>Episode 2</big> | | colspan="2" style="width: 50%;border-bottom: solid 3px black" |<big>Episode 2</big> | ||
|- style=" | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="border-spacing: 0px; border-right: solid 3px black" |<big><b>ONLINE REWARDS:</big></b> | |||
| colspan="2" style="border-spacing: 0px" |1 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="border-spacing: 0px; border-right: solid 3px black" |<b>B-rank: 13hrs+ total clear time; [https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=241&sortby=class God's Shield Byakko]</b> | | colspan="2" style="border-spacing: 0px; border-right: solid 3px black" |<b>B-rank: 13hrs+ total clear time; [https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=241&sortby=class God's Shield Byakko]</b> | ||
| colspan="2" style="border-spacing: 0px" | | | colspan="2" style="border-spacing: 0px" |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="border-spacing: 0px; border-right: solid 3px black" |<b>A-rank: <13hrs total clear time; [https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=563&sortby=class God's Shield Suzaku]</b> | | colspan="2" style="border-spacing: 0px; border-right: solid 3px black" |<b>A-rank: <13hrs total clear time; [https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=563&sortby=class God's Shield Suzaku]</b> | ||
| colspan="2" style="border-spacing: 0px" | | | colspan="2" style="border-spacing: 0px" |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="border-spacing: 0px; border-right: solid 3px black" |<u><b>S-rank: <7hrs total clear time; Weapon of Choice Below:</u></b> | | colspan="2" style="border-spacing: 0px; border-right: solid 3px black" |<u><b>S-rank: <7hrs total clear time; Weapon of Choice Below:</u></b> | ||
| colspan="2" style="border-spacing: 0px" | | | colspan="2" style="border-spacing: 0px" |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Saber | | style="width: 15%" |Saber | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |150ATP/50ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |150ATP/50ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | ||
| | | 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Sword | | style="width: 15%" |Sword | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |200ATP/35ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |200ATP/35ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | ||
| | | 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Blade | | style="width: 15%" |Blade | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/35ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+200 | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/35ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+200 | ||
| | | 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Partisan | | style="width: 15%" |Partisan | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |38ATP/40ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+200 | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |38ATP/40ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+200 | ||
| | | 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Twin Saber | | style="width: 15%" |Twin Saber | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |50ATP/40ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |50ATP/40ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | ||
| | | 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Claw | | style="width: 15%" |Claw | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |80ATP/55ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |80ATP/55ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | ||
| | | 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Slicer | | style="width: 15%" |Slicer | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/35ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+140 | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/35ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+140 | ||
| | | 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Gun | | style="width: 15%" |Gun | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/45ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+200 | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/45ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+200 | ||
| | | 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Mechgun | | style="width: 15%" |Mechgun | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/20ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+50 | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/20ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+50 | ||
| | | 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Rifle | | style="width: 15%" |Rifle | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/60ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+220 | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/60ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+220 | ||
| | | 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Shot | | style="width: 15%" |Shot | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/40ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+125 | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/40ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+125 | ||
| | | 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Cane | | style="width: 15%" |Cane | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/40ATA/5EVA, Req:800MST; Grind:+120 | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/40ATA/5EVA, Req:800MST; Grind:+120 | ||
| | | 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Wand | | style="width: 15%" |Wand | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/40ATA/50MST, Req:800MST; Grind:+100 | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/40ATA/50MST, Req:800MST; Grind:+100 | ||
| | | 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Rod | | style="width: 15%" |Rod | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/50ATA, Req:800MST; Grind:+180 | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/50ATA, Req:800MST; Grind:+180 | ||
| style="width: 15%" | | | 18 | ||
| | |- style="background: #FFF011" | ||
| colspan="2" style="border-spacing: 0px; border-right: solid 3px black" |<big><b>OFFLINE REWARDS:</big></b> | |||
| colspan="2" style="border-spacing: 0px" |a | |||
|- style="background: #FFF011" | |||
| colspan="2" style="border-spacing: 0px; border-right: solid 3px black" |<b>B-rank: 13hrs+ total clear time; [https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=417&sortby=class God's Shield Genbu]</b> | |||
| colspan="2" style="border-spacing: 0px" |b | |||
|- style="background: #FFF011" | |||
| colspan="2" style="border-spacing: 0px; border-right: solid 3px black" |<b>A-rank: 13hrs+ total clear time; [https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=529&sortby=class God's Shield Seiryu]</b> | |||
| colspan="2" style="border-spacing: 0px" |c | |||
|- style="background: #FFF011" | |||
| colspan="2" style="border-spacing: 0px; border-right: solid 3px black" |<u><b>S-rank: <7hrs total clear time; Weapon of Choice Below:</u></b> | |||
| colspan="2" style="border-spacing: 0px" |d | |||
|- style="background: #FFF011" | |||
| style="width: 15%" |[https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=233&sortby=class Toy Hammer] | |||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |400ATP/1ATA, Req:412ATP; Sp:Berserk | |||
| e | |||
|- style="background: #FFF011" | |||
| style="width: 15%" |[https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=212&sortby=class Samba Maracas] | |||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/10ATA, Req:100ATA; Sp:Havoc | |||
| f | |||
|- style="background: #FFF011" | |||
| style="width: 15%" |[https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=213&sortby=class Chameleon Scythe] | |||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |180ATP/30ATA, Req:412ATP; Sp:Soul | |||
| g | |||
|- style="background: #FFF011" | |||
| style="width: 15%" |[https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=184&sortby=class Harisen Battle Fan] | |||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |280ATP/40ATA, Req:412ATP; Sp:Seize | |||
| h | |||
|- style="background: #FFF011" | |||
| style="width: 15%" |[https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=201&sortby=class Crazy Tune] | |||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |255ATP/30ATA, Req:412ATP; Sp:Havoc | |||
| i | |||
|- style="background: #FFF011" | |||
| style="width: 15%" |[https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=197&sortby=class Flower Cane] | |||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |180ATP/50MST, Req:348MST; Sp:-- | |||
| j | |||
|- style="background: #FFF011" | |||
| style="width: 15%" |[https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=251&sortby=class Akikko's Wok] | |||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |250ATP/40ATA, Req:412ATP; Sp:Flame | |||
| k | |||
|- style="background: #FFF011" | |||
| style="width: 15%" |[https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=268&sortby=class Broom] | |||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |230ATP/35ATA/45MST, Req:348MST; Sp:Havoc | |||
| l | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:17, 14 November 2021
Episode 1 | |||||||||
Stage Maps | Area | Clear Time | Title | ||||||
Stage 1 | Forest | 12min | Ra-GOU | ||||||
Stage 2 | Caves | 47min | Gi-GOU | ||||||
Stage 3 | Caves | 40min | Bu-GOU | ||||||
Stage 4 | Caves | 45min | Ra-ZAN | ||||||
Stage 5 | Mines | 40min | Gi-ZAN | ||||||
Stage 6 | Mines | 50min | Bu-ZAN | ||||||
Stage 7 | Ruins | 60min | Ra-EI | ||||||
Stage 8 | Ruins | 55min | Gi-EI | ||||||
Stage 9 | Ruins | 70min | Bu-EI | ||||||
Episode 2 | |||||||||
Stage 1 | VR Temple | 80min | • | ||||||
Stage 2 | VR Spaceship | 80min | • | ||||||
Stage 3 | Central Control | 80min | • | ||||||
Stage 4Stage 4 Map | Seabed | 80min | • | ||||||
Stage 5Stage 5 Map | Control Tower | • | • |
CHALLENGE MODE REWARDS | |||||||||
Episode 1 | Episode 2 | ||||||||
ONLINE REWARDS: | 1 | ||||||||
B-rank: 13hrs+ total clear time; God's Shield Byakko | 2 | ||||||||
A-rank: <13hrs total clear time; God's Shield Suzaku | 3 | ||||||||
S-rank: <7hrs total clear time; Weapon of Choice Below: | 4 | ||||||||
Saber | 150ATP/50ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | 5 | |||||||
Sword | 200ATP/35ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | 6 | |||||||
Blade | 10ATP/35ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+200 | 7 | |||||||
Partisan | 38ATP/40ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+200 | 8 | |||||||
Twin Saber | 50ATP/40ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | 9 | |||||||
Claw | 80ATP/55ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | 10 | |||||||
Slicer | 10ATP/35ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+140 | 11 | |||||||
Gun | 10ATP/45ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+200 | 12 | |||||||
Mechgun | 10ATP/20ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+50 | 13 | |||||||
Rifle | 10ATP/60ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+220 | 14 | |||||||
Shot | 10ATP/40ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+125 | 15 | |||||||
Cane | 10ATP/40ATA/5EVA, Req:800MST; Grind:+120 | 16 | |||||||
Wand | 10ATP/40ATA/50MST, Req:800MST; Grind:+100 | 17 | |||||||
Rod | 10ATP/50ATA, Req:800MST; Grind:+180 | 18 | |||||||
OFFLINE REWARDS: | a | ||||||||
B-rank: 13hrs+ total clear time; God's Shield Genbu | b | ||||||||
A-rank: 13hrs+ total clear time; God's Shield Seiryu | c | ||||||||
S-rank: <7hrs total clear time; Weapon of Choice Below: | d | ||||||||
Toy Hammer | 400ATP/1ATA, Req:412ATP; Sp:Berserk | e | |||||||
Samba Maracas | 10ATP/10ATA, Req:100ATA; Sp:Havoc | f | |||||||
Chameleon Scythe | 180ATP/30ATA, Req:412ATP; Sp:Soul | g | |||||||
Harisen Battle Fan | 280ATP/40ATA, Req:412ATP; Sp:Seize | h | |||||||
Crazy Tune | 255ATP/30ATA, Req:412ATP; Sp:Havoc | i | |||||||
Flower Cane | 180ATP/50MST, Req:348MST; Sp:-- | j | |||||||
Akikko's Wok | 250ATP/40ATA, Req:412ATP; Sp:Flame | k | |||||||
Broom | 230ATP/35ATA/45MST, Req:348MST; Sp:Havoc | l |