Difference between revisions of "Challenge Mode"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| style="border-spacing: 0px;width: 100%;text-align: center; color: black;font-size:90%; border-top: solid 3px black; border-bottom: solid 3px black; border-left: solid 3px black; border-right: solid 3px black; background: #FFF894" | {| style="border-spacing: 0px;width: 100%;text-align: center; color: black;font-size:90%; border-top: solid 3px black; border-bottom: solid 3px black; border-left: solid 3px black; border-right: solid 3px black; background: #FFF894" | ||
| colspan="10" style="background:black; padding: 2px; color:white" |<b> | | colspan="10" style="background:black; padding: 2px; color:white" |<big><b>EPISODE 1 STAGES</b></big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background: #CCCCCC; border-top: solid 3px black; border-bottom: solid 3px black;border-left: solid 3px black;border-right: solid 3px black" | |- style="background: #CCCCCC; border-top: solid 3px black; border-bottom: solid 3px black;border-left: solid 3px black;border-right: solid 3px black" | ||
| style="background: #CCCCCC;border-bottom: solid 3px black" |<big>Stage Maps</big> | | style="background: #CCCCCC;border-bottom: solid 3px black" |<b><big>Stage Maps</big></b> | ||
| style="width: 9.44444%;border-bottom: solid 3px black" |Area | | style="width: 9.44444%;border-bottom: solid 3px black" |Area | ||
| style="width: 9.44444%;border-bottom: solid 3px black" |Clear Time | | style="width: 9.44444%;border-bottom: solid 3px black" |Clear Time | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|Ruins||70min||Bu-EI | |Ruins||70min||Bu-EI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="10" style="background:black; padding: 2px; color:white" |<b> | | colspan="10" style="background:black; padding: 2px; color:white" |<big><b>EPISODE 2 STAGES</b></big> | ||
|- | |||
|- style="background: #CCCCCC; border-top: solid 3px black; border-bottom: solid 3px black;border-left: solid 3px black;border-right: solid 3px black" | |||
| style="background: #CCCCCC;border-bottom: solid 3px black" |<b><big>Stage Maps</big></b> | |||
| style="width: 9.44444%;border-bottom: solid 3px black" |Area | |||
| style="width: 9.44444%;border-bottom: solid 3px black" |Clear Time | |||
| style="width: 9.44444%;border-bottom: solid 3px black" |Title | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |[https://www.pso-world.com/sections.php?op=viewarticle&artid=1348 Stage 1] | | style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |[https://www.pso-world.com/sections.php?op=viewarticle&artid=1348 Stage 1] | ||
Line 61: | Line 67: | ||
{| style="border-spacing: 0px;width: 100%;text-align: center; color: black;font-size:90%; border-top: solid 3px black; border-bottom: solid 3px black; border-left: solid 3px black; border-right: solid 3px black; background: #FFF894" | {| style="border-spacing: 0px;width: 100%;text-align: center; color: black;font-size:90%; border-top: solid 3px black; border-bottom: solid 3px black; border-left: solid 3px black; border-right: solid 3px black; background: #FFF894" | ||
| colspan="10" style="background:black; padding: 2px; color:white" |<b>CHALLENGE MODE REWARDS | | colspan="10" style="background:black; padding: 2px; color:white" |<big><b>CHALLENGE MODE REWARDS</b></big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background: #CCCCCC; border-top: solid 3px black; border-bottom: solid 3px black;border-left: solid 3px black;border-right: solid 3px black" | |- style="background: #CCCCCC; border-top: solid 3px black; border-bottom: solid 3px black;border-left: solid 3px black;border-right: solid 3px black" | ||
| colspan="2" style="width: 50%;background: #CCCCCC;border-bottom: solid 3px black; border-right: solid 3px black" |<big>Episode 1</big> | | colspan="2" style="width: 50%;background: #CCCCCC;border-bottom: solid 3px black; border-right: solid 3px black" |<b><big>Episode 1: Online Rewards</big></b> | ||
| colspan="2" style="width: 50%;border-bottom: solid 3px black" | | | colspan="2" style="width: 50%;border-bottom: solid 3px black" |<b><big>Episode 2: Online Rewards</big></b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="border-spacing: 0px; border-right: solid 3px black" |<b>B-rank: 13hrs+ total clear time; [https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=241&sortby=class God's Shield Byakko]</b> | | colspan="2" style="border-spacing: 0px; border-right: solid 3px black" |<b>B-rank: 13hrs+ total clear time; [https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=241&sortby=class God's Shield Byakko]</b> | ||
Line 82: | Line 85: | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |150ATP/50ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |150ATP/50ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Bazooka | | style="width: 15%" |Bazooka | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px | | style="border-spacing: 0px" |10ATP/40ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Sword | | style="width: 15%" |Sword | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |200ATP/35ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |200ATP/35ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Needle | | style="width: 15%" |Needle | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px | | style="border-spacing: 0px" |10ATP/40ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Blade | | style="width: 15%" |Blade | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/35ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+200 | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/35ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+200 | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Scythe | | style="width: 15%" |Scythe | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px | | style="border-spacing: 0px" |10ATP/40ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+180 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Partisan | | style="width: 15%" |Partisan | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |38ATP/40ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+200 | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |38ATP/40ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+200 | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Hammer | | style="width: 15%" |Hammer | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px | | style="border-spacing: 0px" |150ATP/50ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Twin Saber | | style="width: 15%" |Twin Saber | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |50ATP/40ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |50ATP/40ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Moon | | style="width: 15%" |Moon | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px | | style="border-spacing: 0px" |10ATP/40ATA/35MST, Req:800MST; Grind:+120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Claw | | style="width: 15%" |Claw | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |80ATP/55ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |80ATP/55ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Psychogun | | style="width: 15%" |Psychogun | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px | | style="border-spacing: 0px" |10ATP/20ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Slicer | | style="width: 15%" |Slicer | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/35ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+140 | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/35ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+140 | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Punch | | style="width: 15%" |Punch | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px | | style="border-spacing: 0px" |10ATP/40ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Gun | | style="width: 15%" |Gun | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/45ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+200 | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/45ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+200 | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Windmill | | style="width: 15%" |Windmill | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px | | style="border-spacing: 0px" |10ATP/40ATA/35MST, Req:800MST; Grind:+120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Mechgun | | style="width: 15%" |Mechgun | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/20ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+50 | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/20ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+50 | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Harisen | | style="width: 15%" |Harisen | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px | | style="border-spacing: 0px" |150ATP/50ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Rifle | | style="width: 15%" |Rifle | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/60ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+220 | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/60ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+220 | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Katana | | style="width: 15%" |Katana | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px | | style="border-spacing: 0px" |170ATP/50ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Shot | | style="width: 15%" |Shot | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/40ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+125 | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/40ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+125 | ||
| style="width: 15%" |J-Cutter | | style="width: 15%" |J-Cutter | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px | | style="border-spacing: 0px" |25ATP/35ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Cane | | style="width: 15%" |Cane | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/40ATA/5EVP, Req:800MST; Grind:+120 | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/40ATA/5EVP, Req:800MST; Grind:+120 | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Swords | | style="width: 15%" |Swords | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px | | style="border-spacing: 0px" |180ATP/45ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Wand | | style="width: 15%" |Wand | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/40ATA/50MST, Req:800MST; Grind:+100 | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/40ATA/50MST, Req:800MST; Grind:+100 | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Launcher | | style="width: 15%" |Launcher | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px | | style="border-spacing: 0px" |10ATP/40ATA/5EVP, Req:180ATA; Grind:+180 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Rod | | style="width: 15%" |Rod | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/50ATA, Req:800MST; Grind:+180 | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/50ATA, Req:800MST; Grind:+180 | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Cards | | style="width: 15%" |Cards | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px | | style="border-spacing: 0px" |10ATP/45ATA, Req:800MST; Grind:+150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="background: # | | colspan="2" style="background: #CCCCCC; border-spacing: 0px; border-right: solid 3px black; border-bottom: solid 3px black;border-top: solid 3px black" |<big><b>Episode 1: Offline Rewards:</big></b> | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Knuckle | | style="width: 15%" |Knuckle | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px | | style="border-spacing: 0px" |250ATP/55ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style=" | | colspan="2" style="border-spacing: 0px; border-right: solid 3px black" |<b>B-rank: 13hrs+ total clear time; [https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=417&sortby=class God's Shield Genbu]</b> | ||
| style="width: 15%" |Axe | | style="width: 15%" |Axe | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px | | style="border-spacing: 0px" |200ATP/50ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="border-spacing: 0px; border-right: solid 3px black" |<b>A-rank: 13hrs+ total clear time; [https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=529&sortby=class God's Shield Seiryu]</b> | | colspan="2" style="border-spacing: 0px; border-right: solid 3px black" |<b>A-rank: 13hrs+ total clear time; [https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=529&sortby=class God's Shield Seiryu]</b> | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="border-spacing: 0px; border-right: solid 3px black" |<u><b>S-rank: <7hrs total clear time; Weapon of Choice Below:</u></b> | | colspan="2" style="border-spacing: 0px; border-right: solid 3px black" |<u><b>S-rank: <7hrs total clear time; Weapon of Choice Below:</u></b> | ||
| | |- | ||
| style="width: 15%" |[https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=233&sortby=class Toy Hammer] | | style="width: 15%" |[https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=233&sortby=class Toy Hammer] | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |400ATP/1ATA, Req:412ATP; Sp:Berserk | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |400ATP/1ATA, Req:412ATP; Sp:Berserk | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 15%" |[https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=212&sortby=class Samba Maracas] | | style="width: 15%" |[https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=212&sortby=class Samba Maracas] | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/10ATA, Req:100ATA; Sp:Havoc | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |10ATP/10ATA, Req:100ATA; Sp:Havoc | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 15%" |[https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=213&sortby=class Chameleon Scythe] | | style="width: 15%" |[https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=213&sortby=class Chameleon Scythe] | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |180ATP/30ATA, Req:412ATP; Sp:Soul | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |180ATP/30ATA, Req:412ATP; Sp:Soul | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 15%" |[https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=184&sortby=class Harisen Battle Fan] | | style="width: 15%" |[https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=184&sortby=class Harisen Battle Fan] | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |280ATP/40ATA, Req:412ATP; Sp:Seize | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |280ATP/40ATA, Req:412ATP; Sp:Seize | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 15%" |[https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=201&sortby=class Crazy Tune] | | style="width: 15%" |[https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=201&sortby=class Crazy Tune] | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |255ATP/30ATA, Req:412ATP; Sp:Havoc | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |255ATP/30ATA, Req:412ATP; Sp:Havoc | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 15%" |[https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=197&sortby=class Flower Cane] | | style="width: 15%" |[https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=197&sortby=class Flower Cane] | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |180ATP/50MST, Req:348MST; Sp:-- | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |180ATP/50MST, Req:348MST; Sp:-- | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 15%" |[https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=251&sortby=class Akikko's Wok] | | style="width: 15%" |[https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=251&sortby=class Akikko's Wok] | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |250ATP/40ATA, Req:412ATP; Sp:Flame | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |250ATP/40ATA, Req:412ATP; Sp:Flame | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 15%" |[https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=268&sortby=class Broom] | | style="width: 15%" |[https://www.pso-world.com/items.php?op=viewarticle&artid=268&sortby=class Broom] | ||
| style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |230ATP/35ATA/45MST, Req:348MST; Sp:Havoc | | style="border-spacing: 0px;border-right: solid 3px black" |230ATP/35ATA/45MST, Req:348MST; Sp:Havoc | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
__NOTITLE__ | |||
__NOTOC__ |
Latest revision as of 14:46, 23 January 2022
EPISODE 1 STAGES | |||||||||
Stage Maps | Area | Clear Time | Title | ||||||
Stage 1 | Forest | 12min | Ra-GOU | ||||||
Stage 2 | Caves | 47min | Gi-GOU | ||||||
Stage 3 | Caves | 40min | Bu-GOU | ||||||
Stage 4 | Caves | 45min | Ra-ZAN | ||||||
Stage 5 | Mines | 40min | Gi-ZAN | ||||||
Stage 6 | Mines | 50min | Bu-ZAN | ||||||
Stage 7 | Ruins | 60min | Ra-EI | ||||||
Stage 8 | Ruins | 55min | Gi-EI | ||||||
Stage 9 | Ruins | 70min | Bu-EI | ||||||
EPISODE 2 STAGES | |||||||||
Stage Maps | Area | Clear Time | Title | ||||||
Stage 1 | VR Temple | 80min | • | ||||||
Stage 2 | VR Spaceship | 80min | • | ||||||
Stage 3 | Central Control | 80min | • | ||||||
Stage 4Stage 4 Map | Seabed | 80min | • | ||||||
Stage 5Stage 5 Map | Control Tower | • | • |
CHALLENGE MODE REWARDS | |||||||||
Episode 1: Online Rewards | Episode 2: Online Rewards | ||||||||
B-rank: 13hrs+ total clear time; God's Shield Byakko | B-rank: ? total clear time; Hunter Field / Ranger Field / Force Field | ||||||||
A-rank: <13hrs total clear time; God's Shield Suzaku | A-rank: 5hrs+ total clear time; Yellow Ring | ||||||||
S-rank: <7hrs total clear time; Weapon of Choice Below: | S-rank: <5hrs total clear time; Weapon of Choice Below: | ||||||||
Saber | 150ATP/50ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | Bazooka | 10ATP/40ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+250 | ||||||
Sword | 200ATP/35ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | Needle | 10ATP/40ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+70 | ||||||
Blade | 10ATP/35ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+200 | Scythe | 10ATP/40ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+180 | ||||||
Partisan | 38ATP/40ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+200 | Hammer | 150ATP/50ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | ||||||
Twin Saber | 50ATP/40ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | Moon | 10ATP/40ATA/35MST, Req:800MST; Grind:+120 | ||||||
Claw | 80ATP/55ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | Psychogun | 10ATP/20ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+50 | ||||||
Slicer | 10ATP/35ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+140 | Punch | 10ATP/40ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+150 | ||||||
Gun | 10ATP/45ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+200 | Windmill | 10ATP/40ATA/35MST, Req:800MST; Grind:+120 | ||||||
Mechgun | 10ATP/20ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+50 | Harisen | 150ATP/50ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | ||||||
Rifle | 10ATP/60ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+220 | Katana | 170ATP/50ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | ||||||
Shot | 10ATP/40ATA, Req:180ATA; Grind:+125 | J-Cutter | 25ATP/35ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+150 | ||||||
Cane | 10ATP/40ATA/5EVP, Req:800MST; Grind:+120 | Swords | 180ATP/45ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | ||||||
Wand | 10ATP/40ATA/50MST, Req:800MST; Grind:+100 | Launcher | 10ATP/40ATA/5EVP, Req:180ATA; Grind:+180 | ||||||
Rod | 10ATP/50ATA, Req:800MST; Grind:+180 | Cards | 10ATP/45ATA, Req:800MST; Grind:+150 | ||||||
Episode 1: Offline Rewards: | Knuckle | 250ATP/55ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | |||||||
B-rank: 13hrs+ total clear time; God's Shield Genbu | Axe | 200ATP/50ATA, Req:800ATP; Grind:+250 | |||||||
A-rank: 13hrs+ total clear time; God's Shield Seiryu | |||||||||
S-rank: <7hrs total clear time; Weapon of Choice Below: | |||||||||
Toy Hammer | 400ATP/1ATA, Req:412ATP; Sp:Berserk | ||||||||
Samba Maracas | 10ATP/10ATA, Req:100ATA; Sp:Havoc | ||||||||
Chameleon Scythe | 180ATP/30ATA, Req:412ATP; Sp:Soul | ||||||||
Harisen Battle Fan | 280ATP/40ATA, Req:412ATP; Sp:Seize | ||||||||
Crazy Tune | 255ATP/30ATA, Req:412ATP; Sp:Havoc | ||||||||
Flower Cane | 180ATP/50MST, Req:348MST; Sp:-- | ||||||||
Akikko's Wok | 250ATP/40ATA, Req:412ATP; Sp:Flame | ||||||||
Broom | 230ATP/35ATA/45MST, Req:348MST; Sp:Havoc |