Difference between revisions of "Connection Guides"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="8" style="border-bottom: solid 1.5px black"| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<b>Xbox Softmod Tools </b><br> | |||
||<b>[https://makemhz.com/products/xbox-usb-adapter Xbox port to USB]</b> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="8" style="border-bottom: solid 1.5px black"| | |colspan="8" style="border-bottom: solid 1.5px black"| |
Revision as of 10:04, 25 October 2022
Connection Information | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|