Difference between revisions of "Connection Guides"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<b>Steam Deck</b> | |||
||<u>[https://docs.google.com/document/d/1D87Z-4BjF0979oBZYsXIm6yZ3RkOU_24OQNHx8-Gn0Y/edit]</u> | |||
|Guide by Jaicera | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="8" style="border-bottom: solid 1.5px black"| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 10:11, 25 October 2022
Connection Information | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|