Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|style="width: 100%; font-size: 90%; border-spacing: 0px" | {|style="width: 100%; font-size: 90%; border-spacing: 0px" | ||
|colspan="15" style="text-align: center; padding: 10px; border: solid 3px black; background: black; color: white"|'''<big><big><big> | |colspan="15" style="text-align: center; padding: 10px; border: solid 3px black; background: black; color: white"|'''<big><big><big>Phantasy Star Online: GameCube Schthack Wiki</big></big></big>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-left: solid 3px black;background: black;color:white;text-align:center; vertical-align:top; width: 10px"|[[File:PSO game case.jpg|frameless|350px|left|link=]] <br> Original Box Art | |style="border-left: solid 3px black;background: black;color:white;text-align:center; vertical-align:top; width: 10px"|[[File:PSO game case.jpg|frameless|350px|left|link=]] <br> Original Box Art | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| style="width: 100px"|<b>2022 Updates </b> | | style="width: 100px"|<b>2022 Updates </b> | ||
|style="width: 100px"| | |style="width: 100px"|Jan/Feb/2022 | ||
|style="width: 100px"|New Quest | |style="width: 100px"|New Quest | ||
|style="width: 270px"|Memory of The Hero [Lutz] [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yw3eGIFpV3w (See Trailer)] | |style="width: 270px"|Memory of The Hero [Lutz] [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yw3eGIFpV3w (See Trailer)] | ||
|rowspan="4" colspan="1" vertical-align="top" style="border: solid 1.5px black; padding:10px; background:#b8f3ff"|<u> Notes: </u> | |||
New /event Lobby command will show a new ticket menu | |||
|- | |||
|||Jan/Feb/2022||New Quest||Ghost Collective #1 | |||
|- | |||
|||01/-/2022||New Event||Hide & Seek #2 | |||
|- | |||
|||02/-/2022||New Feature||The Eternal & Advanced Conversions | |||
|- | |||
|||03/-/2022||New Feature||Multi-Team and multiple language MotD support | |||
|- | |||
|||06/-/2022||New Quest||The Call: VR Operation #1 & Survey Corps #2 | |||
|- | |||
|||07/-/2022||New Quest||RAID; first Multi-Team Quest | |||
|- | |||
|||10/-/2022||New Quest||Halloween Quests; Weird Night & Echoes of Regret | |||
|- | |||
|||11/-/2022||New Quest||Ghost Collective #3 & Restless Lion GC Port & Xbox Exclusive Quest Project Insignia | |||
|- | |||
|||11/-/2022||New Feature||Episode III Card Auction Fixed | |||
|- | |||
|||12/-/2022||New Feature & Quest||Government Quest Progression & Ascent of the Solicitous | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 106: | Line 128: | ||
__NOTITLE__ | __NOTITLE__ | ||
__NOTOC__ |
Revision as of 09:48, 1 February 2023
Phantasy Star Online: GameCube Schthack Wiki | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Original Box Art |
|