Difference between revisions of "Quests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 568: | Line 568: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla<br> Author: Kayak, Pheonixmog<br>Tutorial that better explains many mechanics in PSO</tab> | |||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla<br> Author: Kayak, Pheonixmog<br>Tutorial that better explains many mechanics in PSO</tab> | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
|||The Call: VR Operation||Ep.II||Spaceship:α|| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla<br> Author: Lemoneal <br>Short story quest where you get an NPC partner</tab> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
|||Seat of the Heart||Ep.II||Most areas|| | |||Seat of the Heart||Ep.II||Most areas|| |
Revision as of 12:35, 2 March 2023
QUEST DATABASE |
Online quests for Schthack server listed for each category. Monster Counts for each quest also listed by area. Note: The following Server Drops are disabled in Ultimate difficulty in these quests. | ||||