Difference between revisions of "Quests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pheonixmog (talk | contribs) m |
|||
Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
|||Ghost Collective #1||Ep.I||Ruins:3/2|| | |||Ghost Collective #1||Ep.I||Ruins:3/2|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br>features map injected areas<br> Author: Hysteria</tab> | |||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br>features random spawns & map injected areas<br> Author: Hysteria</tab> | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
|||Ghost Collective #2||Ep.I||Mines:1, <b><span style="color: #ff9142">VolOpt</span></b>|| | |||Ghost Collective #2||Ep.I||Mines:1, <b><span style="color: #ff9142">VolOpt</span></b>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br>features map injected areas<br> Author: Hysteria</tab> | |||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br>features random spawns & map injected areas<br> Author: Hysteria</tab> | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
|||Ghost Collective #3||Ep.I||Caves:2, Caves:1 <b><span style="color: #ff9142"></span></b>|| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br>features random spawns & map injected areas<br> Author: Hysteria</tab> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
|||Ghost Collective #5||Ep.I||Battle:Spaceship <b><span style="color: #ff9142"></span></b>|| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br>features random spawns & a random ending<br> Author: Hysteria</tab> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
|||Sweep Up Operation #1||Ep.I||Forest:2|| | |||Sweep Up Operation #1||Ep.I||Forest:2|| | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 06:48, 16 April 2023
QUEST DATABASE |
Online quests for Schthack server listed for each category. Monster Counts for each quest also listed by area. Note: The following Server Drops are disabled in Ultimate difficulty in these quests. | ||||