Difference between revisions of "Quests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|style="border-spacing: 0px;width: 100%;text-align: center; color: white;font-size:100%; border-top: solid 3px black; border-left: solid 3px black; border-right: solid 3px black; background: black" | {|style="border-spacing: 0px;width: 100%;text-align: center; color: white;font-size:100%; border-top: solid 3px black; border-left: solid 3px black; border-right: solid 3px black; background: black" | ||
| | | | ||
'''<big><big><big> | '''<big><big><big>QUESTS</big></big></big>''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|style="border-spacing: 0px;text-align: left; color: black;width: 100%; font-size:100%;border-top: solid 3px black; border-left: solid 3px black; border-right: solid 3px black; background: #E6E6FA" | {|style="border-spacing: 0px;text-align: left; color: black;width: 100%; font-size:100%;border-top: solid 3px black; border-left: solid 3px black; border-right: solid 3px black; background: #E6E6FA" | ||
Line 10: | Line 8: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="5" style="padding:10px"|<big><big> | |colspan="5" style="padding:10px"|<big><big>Online quests for Schthack server listed for each category. </big></big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|style="border-spacing: 0px;width: 100%;text-align: left; color: black;font-size:100%; border-left: solid 3px black; border-right: solid 3px black; background: #E6E6FA" | {|style="border-spacing: 0px;width: 100%;text-align: left; color: black;font-size:100%; border-left: solid 3px black; border-right: solid 3px black; background: #E6E6FA" | ||
|colspan="10" style="text-align: center;padding: 5px; background: black; color:white" | <big> | |colspan="10" style="text-align: center;padding: 5px; background: black; color:white" | <big> SCHTHACK SERVER QUESTS </big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|style="border-spacing: 0px;padding: 10px;width: 100%;text-align: left; color: black;font-size:100%; border-bottom: solid 3px black; border-left: solid 3px black; border-right: solid 3px black;background: #E6E6FA" | {|style="border-spacing: 0px;padding: 10px;width: 100%;text-align: left; color: black;font-size:100%; border-bottom: solid 3px black; border-left: solid 3px black; border-right: solid 3px black;background: #E6E6FA" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="200" style="border-left:solid 10px #9F79EE; border-bottom: solid 1.5px black; border-top: solid 1.5px black; border-left: solid 1.5px black; background:#9F79EE; color: white"|<big><b> | | width="200" style="border-left:solid 10px #9F79EE; border-bottom: solid 1.5px black; border-top: solid 1.5px black; border-left: solid 1.5px black; background:#9F79EE; color: white"|<big><b> Category </big></b> | ||
| width="150" style="border-bottom: solid 1.5px black; border-top: solid 1.5px black;background:#9F79EE; color: white"|<big><b> | | width="150" style="border-bottom: solid 1.5px black; border-top: solid 1.5px black;background:#9F79EE; color: white"|<big><b> Quest </big></b> | ||
| width="30" style="border-bottom: solid 1.5px black; border-top: solid 1.5px black; background:#9F79EE; color: white"|<big><b> | | width="30" style="border-bottom: solid 1.5px black; border-top: solid 1.5px black; background:#9F79EE; color: white"|<big><b> Ep. </big></b> | ||
| width=" | | width="200" style="border-bottom: solid 1.5px black; border-top: solid 1.5px black; background:#9F79EE; color: white"|<big><b> Area(s) </big></b> | ||
| | | colspan="2" style="border-bottom: solid 1.5px black; border-top: solid 1.5px black; border-right: solid 1.5px black; background:#9F79EE; color: white"|<big><b> Details </big></b> | ||
|style="background:#EE2C2C;border-bottom: solid 1.5px black; border-top: solid 1.5px black; border-right: solid 1.5px black"| | |style="background:#EE2C2C;border-bottom: solid 1.5px black; border-top: solid 1.5px black; border-right: solid 1.5px black"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 40: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<b>Questdrop Event</b> | |||
|<b> | | [https://discord.com/channels/269692406255976448/329030320668278784 See Current Event] || || || Special events are often changing. Check out what is going on! | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="8" style="border-bottom: solid 1.5px black;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| | |||
|<b>Retrieval</b> | |||
|Lost heat fart||I||Forest 1-3|| It's a forest down there. Light a match to clear it out, but don't get burned on a fart. | |||
|- | |- | ||
||| | |||Lost soul fart||II||Caves 1-4|| Travel to the depths of Planet Ur-Anus to find the fart you seek. | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| | |||Lost hell fart||II||TacoBell Bathroom 1-4|| Quest created by LocoFireSauce47 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 75: | Line 55: | ||
|<b>Extermination</b> | |<b>Extermination</b> | ||
|Endless fart 1|| | |Endless fart 1||I||Ruins 1-3|| fart | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Endless fart 2|| | |||Endless fart 2||I||Mines 1|| hmm | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Endless fart 3|| | |||Endless fart 3||II||Mines 1-2|| Still farting | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 90: | Line 70: | ||
|<b>Extermination 2</b> | |<b>Extermination 2</b> | ||
| | |Phantasmal Phart||II||CCA (Jungle, Seaside)|| Don't get sand in your cheeks. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Fart exterminator|| | |||Fart exterminator||I||VR Spaceship|| Hasta le vista baby | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Mop up farts|| | |||Mop up farts||I||Pioneer 2 Lavatories (stalls 1-3)|| Not pretty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 105: | Line 85: | ||
|<b>Event & Shop</b> | |<b>Event & Shop</b> | ||
|The Photon Lab|| | |The Photon Lab||I||Pioneer II|| Find out what Dr.Montegue can do by adding rare beans to special broccoli! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Gallon's Shop|| | |||Gallon's Shop||I||Pioneer II|| Fart Roulette is a dangerous game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 116: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<b>VR</b> | |<b>VR</b> | ||
| | |Respective Tomorrow|| II ||CCA||Have some respect for ya honey and hold it in until tomorrow. | ||
|rowspan="2" colspan="1" valign="top" style="border-bottom: solid 1.5px black; border-top: solid 1.5px black; border-left: solid 1.5px black; padding:10; text-align: center; background:#F08080"|<u><b>MA1</b></u><br><span style="color:red">HUmar</span><br><span style="color:blue">FOnewearl</span> | |rowspan="2" colspan="1" valign="top" style="border-bottom: solid 1.5px black; border-top: solid 1.5px black; border-left: solid 1.5px black; padding:10; text-align: center; background:#F08080"|<u><b>MA1</b></u><br><span style="color:red">HUmar</span><br><span style="color:blue">FOnewearl</span> | ||
|rowspan="2" colspan="1" valign="top" style="border-bottom: solid 1.5px black;border-top: solid 1.5px black; border-right: solid 1.5px black; padding: 10; text-align: center; background:#F08080"|<u><b>MA2</b></u><br> [[File:Whitill.png|frameless|30px|link=]] | |rowspan="2" colspan="1" valign="top" style="border-bottom: solid 1.5px black;border-top: solid 1.5px black; border-right: solid 1.5px black; padding: 10; text-align: center; background:#F08080"|<u><b>MA2</b></u><br> [[File:Whitill.png|frameless|30px|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| | |||Towards the Fart||I||Forest 2-3, Caves 3-4, Mines 2-3, Ruins 3-4||You're going the wrong way! | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| | |||Maximum Gas 2||I||VR Temple 1-3|| Become a blaster master | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| | |colspan="8" style="border-bottom: solid 1.5px black;"| | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<b>Tower</b> | |||
|The Photon Lab||I||Pioneer II|| Find out what Dr.Montegue can do by adding rare beans to special broccoli! | |||
|- | |||
|||Gallon's Shop||I||Pioneer II|| Fart Roulette is a dangerous game | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="8" style="border-bottom: solid 1.5px black;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| | |<b>Episode 1</b> | ||
|The Photon Lab||I||Pioneer II|| Find out what Dr.Montegue can do by adding rare beans to special broccoli! | |||
|- | |- | ||
||| | |||Gallon's Shop||I||Pioneer II|| Fart Roulette is a dangerous game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="8" style="border-bottom: solid 1.5px black;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| | |<b>Episode 2</b> | ||
|The Photon Lab||I||Pioneer II|| Find out what Dr.Montegue can do by adding rare beans to special broccoli! | |||
|- | |- | ||
||| | |||Gallon's Shop||I||Pioneer II|| Fart Roulette is a dangerous game | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| | | | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="8" style="border-bottom: solid 1.5px black;"| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
||| | |<b>Solo</b> | ||
|The Photon Lab||I||Pioneer II|| Find out what Dr.Montegue can do by adding rare beans to special broccoli! | |||
|- | |- | ||
||| | |||Gallon's Shop||I||Pioneer II|| Fart Roulette is a dangerous game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 09:29, 19 December 2021
QUESTS |
Online quests for Schthack server listed for each category. | ||||
SCHTHACK SERVER QUESTS |
Category | Quest | Ep. | Area(s) | Details | |||
| |||||||
Questdrop Event | See Current Event | Special events are often changing. Check out what is going on! | |||||
| |||||||
| |||||||
Retrieval | Lost heat fart | I | Forest 1-3 | It's a forest down there. Light a match to clear it out, but don't get burned on a fart. | |||
Lost soul fart | II | Caves 1-4 | Travel to the depths of Planet Ur-Anus to find the fart you seek. | ||||
Lost hell fart | II | TacoBell Bathroom 1-4 | Quest created by LocoFireSauce47 | ||||
| |||||||
| |||||||
Extermination | Endless fart 1 | I | Ruins 1-3 | fart | |||
Endless fart 2 | I | Mines 1 | hmm | ||||
Endless fart 3 | II | Mines 1-2 | Still farting | ||||
| |||||||
| |||||||
Extermination 2 | Phantasmal Phart | II | CCA (Jungle, Seaside) | Don't get sand in your cheeks. | |||
Fart exterminator | I | VR Spaceship | Hasta le vista baby | ||||
Mop up farts | I | Pioneer 2 Lavatories (stalls 1-3) | Not pretty | ||||
| |||||||
| |||||||
Event & Shop | The Photon Lab | I | Pioneer II | Find out what Dr.Montegue can do by adding rare beans to special broccoli! | |||
Gallon's Shop | I | Pioneer II | Fart Roulette is a dangerous game | ||||
| |||||||
| |||||||
VR | Respective Tomorrow | II | CCA | Have some respect for ya honey and hold it in until tomorrow. | MA1 HUmar FOnewearl |
MA2 | |
Towards the Fart | I | Forest 2-3, Caves 3-4, Mines 2-3, Ruins 3-4 | You're going the wrong way! | ||||
Maximum Gas 2 | I | VR Temple 1-3 | Become a blaster master | ||||
| |||||||
| |||||||
Tower | The Photon Lab | I | Pioneer II | Find out what Dr.Montegue can do by adding rare beans to special broccoli! | |||
Gallon's Shop | I | Pioneer II | Fart Roulette is a dangerous game | ||||
| |||||||
| |||||||
Episode 1 | The Photon Lab | I | Pioneer II | Find out what Dr.Montegue can do by adding rare beans to special broccoli! | |||
Gallon's Shop | I | Pioneer II | Fart Roulette is a dangerous game | ||||
| |||||||
| |||||||
Episode 2 | The Photon Lab | I | Pioneer II | Find out what Dr.Montegue can do by adding rare beans to special broccoli! | |||
Gallon's Shop | I | Pioneer II | Fart Roulette is a dangerous game | ||||
| |||||||
| |||||||
Solo | The Photon Lab | I | Pioneer II | Find out what Dr.Montegue can do by adding rare beans to special broccoli! | |||
Gallon's Shop | I | Pioneer II | Fart Roulette is a dangerous game | ||||
| |||||||
| |||||||
|