Difference between revisions of "Quests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|||Forsaken Friends||Ep.I||Mines:2, Ruins:2-3, <b><span style="color:#ff9142">Dark Falz</span></b>|| | |||Forsaken Friends||Ep.I||Mines:2, Ruins:2-3, <b><span style="color:#ff9142">Dark Falz</span></b>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: SEGA<br> (Has a secret Ruins 1 area.) <br> <u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 500 Meseta <br>Hard: 6000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 16000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 16000 Meseta <br></tab> | |||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: SEGA<br> (Has a secret Ruins 1 area.) <br> <u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 500 Meseta <br>Hard: 6000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 16000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 16000 Meseta | ||
<br></tab> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
|||Passion of the Blacksmith||Ep.I||Caves:1, Mines:2|| | |||Passion of the Blacksmith||Ep.I||Caves:1, Mines:2|| | ||
Line 125: | Line 127: | ||
|||Den of the Damned||Ep.II||All CCA areas|| | |||Den of the Damned||Ep.II||All CCA areas|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: n/a<br> (Has a secret area at the end.)<br> <u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 500 Meseta <br>Hard: 6000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 16000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 16000 Meseta <br></tab> | |||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: n/a<br> (Has a secret area at the end.)<br> <u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 500 Meseta <br>Hard: 6000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 16000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 16000 Meseta | ||
<br></tab> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
|||Monument of Ruin||Ep.II||Temple:α, Seaside(Night), Jungle|| | |||Monument of Ruin||Ep.II||Temple:α, Seaside(Night), Jungle|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: Hysteria<br> (Has a secret Spaceship area at the end.)<br><u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 500 Meseta <br>Hard: 6000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 16000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 16000 Meseta <br></tab> | |||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: Hysteria<br> (Has a secret Spaceship area at the end.)<br><u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 500 Meseta <br>Hard: 6000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 16000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 16000 | ||
Meseta <br></tab> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 140: | Line 146: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<big><b>Extermination</b></big> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
|||Mop Up Operation #1||Ep.I||Forest:1|| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: SEGA <br> <u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 100 Meseta <br>Hard: 5000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 10000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 10000 Meseta <br></tab> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
|||Mop Up Operation #2||Ep.I||Caves:1|| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: SEGA <br> <u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 100 Meseta <br>Hard: 5000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 10000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 10000 Meseta <br></tab> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
|||Mop Up Operation #3||Ep.I||Mines:1|| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: SEGA <br> <u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 100 Meseta <br>Hard: 5000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 10000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 10000 Meseta <br></tab> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
|||Mop Up Operation #4||Ep.I||Ruins:1|| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: SEGA <br> <u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 100 Meseta <br>Hard: 5000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 10000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 10000 Meseta <br></tab> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
|||Endless Nightmare #1||Ep.I||Forest:1-2|| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: SEGA <br> <u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 100 Meseta <br>Hard: 5000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 10000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 10000 Meseta <br></tab> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
|||Endless Nightmare #2||Ep.I||Caves:1-2|| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: SEGA <br> <u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 100 Meseta <br>Hard: 5000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 10000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 10000 Meseta <br></tab> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
|||Endless Nightmare #3||Ep.I||Mines:1-2|| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: SEGA <br> <u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 100 Meseta <br>Hard: 5000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 10000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 10000 Meseta <br></tab> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
|||Endless Nightmare #4||Ep.I||Ruins:1-2|| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: SEGA <br> <u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 100 Meseta <br>Hard: 5000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 10000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 10000 Meseta <br></tab> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
|||Tenebrous Woods||Ep.I||Forest:2|| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"> <b>Drop Modes: Server Only; drops disabled <br> Author: Chronos <br> <u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 100 Meseta <br>Hard: 5000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 10000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 10000 Meseta <br></tab> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
|||Hazardous Dimension||Ep.I||Ruins: 3/2, <b><span style="color:#ff9142">Dark Falz</span></b>|| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"> <b>Drop Modes: Server Only; Ruins:3 drops disabled <br> Author: Chronos <br> <u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 100 Meseta <br>Hard: 5000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 10000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 10000 Meseta <br></tab> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
|||Crazed Sanctuary||Ep.II||Temple α|| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"> <b>Drop Modes: Server Only; drops disabled <br> Author: Chronos <br> <u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 100 Meseta <br>Hard: 5000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 10000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 10000 Meseta <br></tab> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
|||Oceanic Invasion||Ep.II||Seabed ⇩|| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: Chronos <br> <u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 100 Meseta <br>Hard: 5000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 10000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 10000 Meseta <br></tab> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
|||Phantasmal World #1||Ep.II||Jungle, Seaside|| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: SEGA <br> <u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 100 Meseta <br>Hard: 5000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 10000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 10000 Meseta <br></tab> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
|||Phantasmal World #2||Ep.II||Mountain, CCA|| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: SEGA <br> <u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 100 Meseta <br>Hard: 5000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 10000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 10000 Meseta <br></tab> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
|||Phantasmal World #3||Ep.II||Seabed ⇧, ⇩|| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: SEGA <br> <u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 100 Meseta <br>Hard: 5000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 10000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 10000 Meseta <br></tab> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
|||Phantasmal World #4||Ep.II||Control Tower|| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: SEGA <br> <u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 100 Meseta <br>Hard: 5000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 10000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 10000 Meseta <br></tab> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
|||Malicious Uprising #1||Ep.II||Temple α|| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: n/a <br> <u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 100 Meseta <br>Hard: 5000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 10000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 10000 Meseta <br></tab> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
|||Malicious Uprising #2||Ep.II||Spaceship α|| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: n/a <br> <u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 100 Meseta <br>Hard: 5000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 10000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 10000 Meseta <br></tab> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
|||Malicious Uprising #3||Ep.II||Mountain|| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: n/a <br> <u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 100 Meseta <br>Hard: 5000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 10000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 10000 Meseta <br></tab> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
|||Malicious Uprising #4||Ep.II||Seabed ⇧|| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: n/a <br> <u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 100 Meseta <br>Hard: 5000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 10000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 10000 Meseta <br></tab> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
|||Malicious Uprising #4||Ep.II||Control Tower|| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: n/a <br> <u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 100 Meseta <br>Hard: 5000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 10000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 10000 Meseta <br></tab> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" |
Revision as of 11:11, 22 January 2022
QUESTS |
Online quests for Schthack server listed for each category. | ||||
SCHTHACK SERVER QUESTS |
Category | Quest | Ep. | Area(s) | ||||
| |||||||
Questdrop Event | See Current Event | ||||||
| |||||||
| |||||||
Retrieval | |||||||
Lost HEAT SWORD | Ep.I | Forest:1-2, Dragon | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: SEGA Rewards: Normal: 100 Meseta Hard: 5000 Meseta Very Hard: 10000 Meseta Ultimate: 10000 Meseta | |||||||
Lost ICE SPINNER | Ep.I | Caves:1-3, De Rol Le | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: SEGA Rewards: Normal: 500 Meseta Hard: 6000 Meseta Very Hard: 16000 Meseta Ultimate: 16000 Meseta | |||||||
Lost SOUL BLADE | Ep.I | Mines:1-2, Vol Opt | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: SEGA Rewards: Very Hard: 20000 Meseta | |||||||
Lost HELL PALLASCH | Ep.I | Ruins:1-3, Dark Falz | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: SEGA Ported to GC from JPBB Rewards: Normal: 500 Meseta Hard: 6000 Meseta Very Hard: 16000 Meseta Ultimate: 16000 Meseta | |||||||
Lost HAVOC VULCAN | Ep.I | Ruins:1-3, Dark Falz | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: ? Rewards: Normal: 500 Meseta Hard: 6000 Meseta Very Hard: 16000 Meseta Ultimate: 16000 Meseta | |||||||
Garon's Treachery | Ep.I | Caves:3, Ruins:2 | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: SEGA Rewards: Normal: 500 Meseta Hard: 6000 Meseta Very Hard: 16000 Meseta Ultimate: 16000 Meseta | |||||||
Today's Rate | Ep.I | Caves:1 | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: SEGA Rewards: Normal: 500 Meseta Hard: 6000 Meseta Very Hard: 16000 Meseta Ultimate: 16000 Meseta | |||||||
Schthack's Request | Ep.I | Forest:1, Caves:3 | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: Schthack Rewards: Normal: 500 Meseta Hard: 6000 Meseta Very Hard: 16000 Meseta Ultimate: 16000 Meseta | |||||||
Fragement of a Memory | Ep.I | Ruins:1-3 | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: SEGA Ported to GC from JPBB Rewards: Normal: 500 Meseta Hard: 6000 Meseta Very Hard: 16000 Meseta Ultimate: 16000 Meseta | |||||||
Tyrell's Last Hope | Ep.I | Forest:2, Dragon, Caves:3, De Rol Le, Mines:2, Vol Opt, Ruins:1/3, Dark Falz | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: SEGA Rewards: Normal: 500 Meseta Hard: 6000 Meseta Very Hard: 16000 Meseta Ultimate: 16000 Meseta | |||||||
Forsaken Friends | Ep.I | Mines:2, Ruins:2-3, Dark Falz | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: SEGA (Has a secret Ruins 1 area.) Rewards: Normal: 500 Meseta Hard: 6000 Meseta Very Hard: 16000 Meseta Ultimate: 16000 Meseta | |||||||
Passion of the Blacksmith | Ep.I | Caves:1, Mines:2 | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: Pheonixmog Rewards: Normal: 500 Meseta Hard: 6000 Meseta Very Hard: 16000 Meseta Ultimate: 16000 Meseta | |||||||
Lost SHOCK GUNGNIR | Ep.II | Temple:α-β, Barba Ray | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: n/a Rewards: Normal: 500 Meseta Hard: 6000 Meseta Very Hard: 16000 Meseta Ultimate: 16000 Meseta | |||||||
Lost RIOT RAYGUN | Ep.II | Spaceship:α, Temple:β, Gol Dragon | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: n/a Rewards: Normal: 500 Meseta Hard: 6000 Meseta Very Hard: 16000 Meseta Ultimate: 16000 Meseta | |||||||
Lost DEVIL'S SCEPTER | Ep.II | Jungle, Mountain, Seaside, CCA, Gal Gryphon | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: n/a Rewards: Normal: 500 Meseta Hard: 6000 Meseta Very Hard: 16000 Meseta Ultimate: 16000 Meseta | |||||||
Lost CHAOS CALIBUR | Ep.II | Seabed:⇧/⇩, Olga Flow | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: n/a Rewards: Normal: 500 Meseta Hard: 6000 Meseta Very Hard: 16000 Meseta Ultimate: 16000 Meseta | |||||||
Lost HEART BREAKER | Ep.II | Control Tower | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: n/a Rewards: Normal: 500 Meseta Hard: 6000 Meseta Very Hard: 16000 Meseta Ultimate: 16000 Meseta | |||||||
Gal Da Val's Darkness | Ep.II | Spaceship:α, CCA, Gal Gryphon | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: Rika Rewards: Normal: 500 Meseta Hard: 6000 Meseta Very Hard: 16000 Meseta Ultimate: 16000 Meseta | |||||||
Revisiting Darkness | Ep.II | Temple α, β, Barba Ray | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: Rika Rewards: Normal: 500 Meseta Hard: 6000 Meseta Very Hard: 16000 Meseta Ultimate: 16000 Meseta | |||||||
The Tentacular Truth | Ep.II | Seabed:⇧/⇩, Olga Flow | |||||
Drop Modes: Server Only (drop disabled) Author: Lemon Rewards: Normal: 500 Meseta Hard: 6000 Meseta Very Hard: 16000 Meseta Ultimate: 16000 Meseta | |||||||
Spawn of the Abyss | Ep.II | Control Tower, Seabed:⇩, Spaceship:α | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: Pheonixmog Rewards: Normal: 500 Meseta Hard: 6000 Meseta Very Hard: 16000 Meseta Ultimate: 16000 Meseta | |||||||
Den of the Damned | Ep.II | All CCA areas | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: n/a (Has a secret area at the end.) Rewards: Normal: 500 Meseta Hard: 6000 Meseta Very Hard: 16000 Meseta Ultimate: 16000 Meseta | |||||||
Monument of Ruin | Ep.II | Temple:α, Seaside(Night), Jungle | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: Hysteria (Has a secret Spaceship area at the end.) Rewards: Normal: 500 Meseta Hard: 6000 Meseta Very Hard: 16000 Meseta Ultimate: 16000 Meseta | |||||||
| |||||||
| |||||||
| |||||||
Extermination | |||||||
Mop Up Operation #1 | Ep.I | Forest:1 | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: SEGA Rewards: Normal: 100 Meseta Hard: 5000 Meseta Very Hard: 10000 Meseta Ultimate: 10000 Meseta | |||||||
Mop Up Operation #2 | Ep.I | Caves:1 | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: SEGA Rewards: Normal: 100 Meseta Hard: 5000 Meseta Very Hard: 10000 Meseta Ultimate: 10000 Meseta | |||||||
Mop Up Operation #3 | Ep.I | Mines:1 | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: SEGA Rewards: Normal: 100 Meseta Hard: 5000 Meseta Very Hard: 10000 Meseta Ultimate: 10000 Meseta | |||||||
Mop Up Operation #4 | Ep.I | Ruins:1 | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: SEGA Rewards: Normal: 100 Meseta Hard: 5000 Meseta Very Hard: 10000 Meseta Ultimate: 10000 Meseta | |||||||
Endless Nightmare #1 | Ep.I | Forest:1-2 | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: SEGA Rewards: Normal: 100 Meseta Hard: 5000 Meseta Very Hard: 10000 Meseta Ultimate: 10000 Meseta | |||||||
Endless Nightmare #2 | Ep.I | Caves:1-2 | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: SEGA Rewards: Normal: 100 Meseta Hard: 5000 Meseta Very Hard: 10000 Meseta Ultimate: 10000 Meseta | |||||||
Endless Nightmare #3 | Ep.I | Mines:1-2 | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: SEGA Rewards: Normal: 100 Meseta Hard: 5000 Meseta Very Hard: 10000 Meseta Ultimate: 10000 Meseta | |||||||
Endless Nightmare #4 | Ep.I | Ruins:1-2 | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: SEGA Rewards: Normal: 100 Meseta Hard: 5000 Meseta Very Hard: 10000 Meseta Ultimate: 10000 Meseta | |||||||
Tenebrous Woods | Ep.I | Forest:2 | |||||
Drop Modes: Server Only; drops disabled Author: Chronos Rewards: Normal: 100 Meseta Hard: 5000 Meseta Very Hard: 10000 Meseta Ultimate: 10000 Meseta | |||||||
Hazardous Dimension | Ep.I | Ruins: 3/2, Dark Falz | |||||
Drop Modes: Server Only; Ruins:3 drops disabled Author: Chronos Rewards: Normal: 100 Meseta Hard: 5000 Meseta Very Hard: 10000 Meseta Ultimate: 10000 Meseta | |||||||
Crazed Sanctuary | Ep.II | Temple α | |||||
Drop Modes: Server Only; drops disabled Author: Chronos Rewards: Normal: 100 Meseta Hard: 5000 Meseta Very Hard: 10000 Meseta Ultimate: 10000 Meseta | |||||||
Oceanic Invasion | Ep.II | Seabed ⇩ | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: Chronos Rewards: Normal: 100 Meseta Hard: 5000 Meseta Very Hard: 10000 Meseta Ultimate: 10000 Meseta | |||||||
Phantasmal World #1 | Ep.II | Jungle, Seaside | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: SEGA Rewards: Normal: 100 Meseta Hard: 5000 Meseta Very Hard: 10000 Meseta Ultimate: 10000 Meseta | |||||||
Phantasmal World #2 | Ep.II | Mountain, CCA | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: SEGA Rewards: Normal: 100 Meseta Hard: 5000 Meseta Very Hard: 10000 Meseta Ultimate: 10000 Meseta | |||||||
Phantasmal World #3 | Ep.II | Seabed ⇧, ⇩ | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: SEGA Rewards: Normal: 100 Meseta Hard: 5000 Meseta Very Hard: 10000 Meseta Ultimate: 10000 Meseta | |||||||
Phantasmal World #4 | Ep.II | Control Tower | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: SEGA Rewards: Normal: 100 Meseta Hard: 5000 Meseta Very Hard: 10000 Meseta Ultimate: 10000 Meseta | |||||||
Malicious Uprising #1 | Ep.II | Temple α | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: n/a Rewards: Normal: 100 Meseta Hard: 5000 Meseta Very Hard: 10000 Meseta Ultimate: 10000 Meseta | |||||||
Malicious Uprising #2 | Ep.II | Spaceship α | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: n/a Rewards: Normal: 100 Meseta Hard: 5000 Meseta Very Hard: 10000 Meseta Ultimate: 10000 Meseta | |||||||
Malicious Uprising #3 | Ep.II | Mountain | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: n/a Rewards: Normal: 100 Meseta Hard: 5000 Meseta Very Hard: 10000 Meseta Ultimate: 10000 Meseta | |||||||
Malicious Uprising #4 | Ep.II | Seabed ⇧ | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: n/a Rewards: Normal: 100 Meseta Hard: 5000 Meseta Very Hard: 10000 Meseta Ultimate: 10000 Meseta | |||||||
Malicious Uprising #4 | Ep.II | Control Tower | |||||
Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla Author: n/a Rewards: Normal: 100 Meseta Hard: 5000 Meseta Very Hard: 10000 Meseta Ultimate: 10000 Meseta |