Difference between revisions of "Quests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server Only, rares are disabled <br> Author: R-78</tab> | |||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server Only, rares are disabled <br> Author: R-78</tab> | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
|||Beneath The Earth||Ep.I||Caves:2|| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server <br> Author: Varista<br>Find the client's wife who went down to caves to find a rare material!</tab> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 19:22, 23 February 2022
QUEST DATABASE |
Online quests for Schthack server listed for each category. Monster Counts for each quest also listed by area. Note: The following Server Drops are disabled in Ultimate difficulty in these quests. | ||||