Difference between revisions of "Quests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 499: | Line 499: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server, drops disabled <br> Author: Rika</tab> | |||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server, drops disabled <br> Author: Rika</tab> | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
|||The Eternal||Ep.II||ControlTower|| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server <br> Author: Kayak <br> A mysterious tower has appeared at the edge of the world, please investigate it. </tab> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 19:27, 23 February 2022
QUEST DATABASE |
Online quests for Schthack server listed for each category. Monster Counts for each quest also listed by area. Note: The following Server Drops are disabled in Ultimate difficulty in these quests. | ||||