Difference between revisions of "Quests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
|||Survey Corps #3||Ep.II||CCA|| | |||Survey Corps #3||Ep.II||CCA|| | ||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla, features randomized enemies<br> Author: Hysteria</tab> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
|||Survey Corps #4||Ep.II||Seabed:⇩|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla, features randomized enemies<br> Author: Hysteria</tab> | |||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla, features randomized enemies<br> Author: Hysteria</tab> |
Revision as of 06:03, 9 May 2022
QUEST DATABASE |
Online quests for Schthack server listed for each category. Monster Counts for each quest also listed by area. Note: The following Server Drops are disabled in Ultimate difficulty in these quests. | ||||