Difference between revisions of "Quests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
|||Monument of Ruin||Ep.II||Temple:α, Seaside(night), Jungle|| | |||Monument of Ruin||Ep.II||Temple:α, Seaside(night), Jungle|| | ||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: Varista</tab> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
|||Abysmal Ball||Ep.II||Jungle, Seabed:⇧/⇩, <b><span style="color:#ff9142">OlgaFlow</span></b>|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: Hysteria<br>Has a secret Spaceship area at the end</tab> | |||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: Hysteria<br>Has a secret Spaceship area at the end</tab> |
Revision as of 07:00, 9 May 2022
QUEST DATABASE |
Online quests for Schthack server listed for each category. Monster Counts for each quest also listed by area. Note: The following Server Drops are disabled in Ultimate difficulty in these quests. | ||||