Difference between revisions of "Quests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 817: | Line 817: | ||
|style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |Passion of the Blacksmith | |style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |Passion of the Blacksmith | ||
||130||23||80||11||46||27||39||- | ||130||23||80||11||46||27||39||- | ||
|- | |||
|- style="background: #88b3dd" | |||
|style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |The Eternal | |||
||35||21||48||11||49||34||31||- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,157: | Line 1,161: | ||
|style="border-right: solid 3px black" |Sweep Up #5 | |style="border-right: solid 3px black" |Sweep Up #5 | ||
||36||25||27||29||13||5||30||14||19||- | ||36||25||27||29||13||5||30||14||19||- | ||
|- | |||
|- style="background: #88b3dd" | |||
|style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |The Eternal | |||
||24||26||25||17||15||7||16||26||22||- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,232: | Line 1,240: | ||
|style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |Nebulous Galaxy | |style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |Nebulous Galaxy | ||
||67||61||38||25||50||34||27||32||- | ||67||61||38||25||50||34||27||32||- | ||
|- | |||
|- style="background: #88b3dd" | |||
|style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |The Eternal | |||
||48||20||37||17||42||25||15||-||- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,320: | Line 1,332: | ||
|style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |Twilight Sanctuary | |style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |Twilight Sanctuary | ||
||15||9||-||10||10||1||-||-||24||-||9||5||- | ||15||9||-||10||10||1||-||-||24||-||9||5||- | ||
|- | |||
|- style="background: #88b3dd" | |||
|style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |The Eternal | |||
||38||19||16||20||19||21*||-||-||35||14||15||14||- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,392: | Line 1,408: | ||
|style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |Den of the Damned | |style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |Den of the Damned | ||
||45||63||32||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | ||45||63||32||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | ||
|- | |||
|- style="background: #88b3dd" | |||
|style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |The Eternal | |||
||25||33||31||29||19||22||16||16||- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,458: | Line 1,478: | ||
|style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |Twilight Sanctuary | |style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |Twilight Sanctuary | ||
||37||25||20||74||125||35||42||50||88||- | ||37||25||20||74||125||35||42||50||88||- | ||
|- | |||
|- style="background: #88b3dd" | |||
|style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |The Eternal | |||
||2||-||-||2||2||2||2||2||2||2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:22, 9 May 2022
QUEST DATABASE |
Online quests for Schthack server listed for each category. Monster Counts for each quest also listed by area. Note: The following Server Drops are disabled in Ultimate difficulty in these quests. | ||||