Difference between revisions of "Quests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 744: | Line 744: | ||
||46||26||31||34||-||23||12||8||- | ||46||26||31||34||-||23||12||8||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |Troublesome Earthquake | |||
||22||11||51||22||10||11||12||4||- | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background: #ddb388" | |||
|style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |Beneath The Earth | |||
||34||22||24||35||31||25||11||-||- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Line 820: | Line 826: | ||
|style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |The Eternal | |style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |The Eternal | ||
||35||21||48||11||49||34||31||- | ||35||21||48||11||49||34||31||- | ||
|- style="background: #88b3dd" | |||
|style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |Troublesome Earthquake | |||
||-||-||6||-||-||-||-||-|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:37, 9 May 2022
QUEST DATABASE |
Online quests for Schthack server listed for each category. Monster Counts for each quest also listed by area. Note: The following Server Drops are disabled in Ultimate difficulty in these quests. | ||||