Difference between revisions of "Quests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 750: | Line 750: | ||
|style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |Beneath The Earth | |style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |Beneath The Earth | ||
||34||22||24||35||31||25||11||-||- | ||34||22||24||35||31||25||11||-||- | ||
|- | |||
|style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |The Gauntlet | |||
||70||55||48||83||53||49||39||12||1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 07:44, 9 May 2022
QUEST DATABASE |
Online quests for Schthack server listed for each category. Monster Counts for each quest also listed by area. Note: The following Server Drops are disabled in Ultimate difficulty in these quests. | ||||