Difference between revisions of "Quests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server<br> Author: Pheonixmog <br>Mysterious fires have occured in the spaceships areas, please go put them out.</tab> | |||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server<br> Author: Pheonixmog <br>Mysterious fires have occured in the spaceships areas, please go put them out.</tab> | ||
|- | |||
|||Ascent of the Solicitous||Ep.I||Forest:2|| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server<br> Author: Pheonixmog <br>Dangerous monsters are preventing research for the lab!</tab> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 18:40, 15 December 2022
QUEST DATABASE |
Online quests for Schthack server listed for each category. Monster Counts for each quest also listed by area. Note: The following Server Drops are disabled in Ultimate difficulty in these quests. | ||||