Difference between revisions of "Quests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 672: | Line 672: | ||
||26||23||19||21||8||4||24||12||- | ||26||23||19||21||8||4||24||12||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background: #c8dd88; text-align: center" | |||
|style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |Ascent of the Solicitous | |||
||54||76||36||38||48||13||47||22||- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 18:49, 15 December 2022
QUEST DATABASE |
Online quests for Schthack server listed for each category. Monster Counts for each quest also listed by area. Note: The following Server Drops are disabled in Ultimate difficulty in these quests. | ||||