Difference between revisions of "Quests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 925: | Line 925: | ||
||11||11||20||17||5||-||9||22||7||12||1 | ||11||11||20||17||5||-||9||22||7||12||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style=" border-right: solid 3px black" |Project Insignia | |||
||12||12||10||17||8||11||-||9||-||9||- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:42, 16 December 2022
QUEST DATABASE |
Online quests for Schthack server listed for each category. Monster Counts for each quest also listed by area. Note: The following Server Drops are disabled in Ultimate difficulty in these quests. | ||||