Difference between revisions of "Quests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<big><b>Retrieval</b></big> | |<big><b>Retrieval</b></big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Lost HEAT SWORD||Ep.I||Forest:1-2, <b><span style="color:#ff9142">Dragon</span></b>|| | |||Lost HEAT SWORD||Ep.I||Forest:1-2, <b><span style="color:#ff9142">Dragon</span></b>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black" container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: SEGA <br> <u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 100 Meseta <br>Hard: 5000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 10000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 10000 Meseta <br></tab> | |||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black" container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: SEGA <br> <u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 100 Meseta <br>Hard: 5000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 10000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 10000 Meseta <br></tab> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Lost ICE SPINNER||Ep.I||Caves:1-3, <b><span style="color:#ff9142">DeRolLe</span></b>|| | |||Lost ICE SPINNER||Ep.I||Caves:1-3, <b><span style="color:#ff9142">DeRolLe</span></b>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black" container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: SEGA<br> <u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 500 Meseta <br>Hard: 6000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 16000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 16000 Meseta <br></tab> | |||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black" container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: SEGA<br> <u>Rewards:</b></u><br>Normal: 500 Meseta <br>Hard: 6000 Meseta <br>Very Hard: 16000 Meseta <br>Ultimate: 16000 Meseta <br></tab> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Lost SOUL BLADE||Ep.I||Mines:1-2, <b><span style="color:#ff9142">VolOpt</span></b>|| | |||Lost SOUL BLADE||Ep.I||Mines:1-2, <b><span style="color:#ff9142">VolOpt</span></b>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 503: | Line 503: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<big><b>Episode 1</b></big> | |<big><b>Episode 1</b></big> | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |-style="vertical-align:top" | ||
|||colspan="4" |15 quests that emulate the offline story of Episode 1 | |||
|- | |||
|||<tab name="Episode 1 List" inline collapsed style="color:black"container="color:white">1-1<br>1-2<br>1-3<br>1-1<br>1-1<br>1-1<br>1-1<br>1-1<br>1-1<br>1-1<br>1-1<br>1-1<br>1-1<br>1-1<br>1-1<br></tab> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 512: | Line 515: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<big><b>Episode 2</b></big> | |<big><b>Episode 2</b></big> | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |-style="vertical-align:top" | ||
|||colspan="4" |18 quests that emulate the offline story of Episode 2 | |||
|- | |||
|||<tab name="Episode 2 List" inline collapsed style="color:black"container="color:white">1-1<br>1-2<br>1-3<br>1-1<br>1-1<br>1-1<br>1-1<br>1-1<br>1-1<br>1-1<br>1-1<br>1-1<br>1-1<br>1-1<br>1-1<br></tab> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 20:26, 23 January 2022
QUEST DATABASE |
Online quests for Schthack server listed for each category. Monster Counts for each quest also listed by area. Note: The following Server Drops are disabled in Ultimate difficulty in these quests. | ||||