Difference between revisions of "Quests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: Hysteria<br>Has a secret Spaceship area at the end</tab> | |||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server & Vanilla <br> Author: Hysteria<br>Has a secret Spaceship area at the end</tab> | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
|||Foray of the Inferno||Ep.I||BattleSpaceship, Spaceship:α|| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||<tab name="Quest Details" inline collapsed style="color:black"container="color:white"> <b>Drop Modes: Server<br> Author: Pheonixmog <br>Mysterious fires have occured in the spaceships areas, please go put them out.</tab> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 19:36, 23 February 2022
QUEST DATABASE |
Online quests for Schthack server listed for each category. Monster Counts for each quest also listed by area. Note: The following Server Drops are disabled in Ultimate difficulty in these quests. | ||||