Difference between revisions of "Server Commands"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||/event||Shows the event menu (shows active ticket counts, can activate events with players) | |||/event||Shows the event menu (shows active ticket counts, can activate events with players) | ||
|- | |||
|||/valentine||Shows your current event totals for the Valentine's Day event (only available during February) | |||
|- | |||
|||/summer||Shows your current event totals for the Sonic Summer event (only available during June) | |||
|- | |||
|||/halloween||Shows your current event totals for the Halloween event (only available during October) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 06:15, 11 August 2023
SERVER COMMANDS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|