Difference between revisions of "Server Commands"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|||/drop||Displays game drop (Server or Vanilla) | |||/drop||Displays game drop (Server or Vanilla) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||/surrender||Forfeits the match ( | |||/show all||Displays all items that drop in game on screen (doesn't display Meseta, works in all game modes) | ||
|- | |||
|||/show rares||Only displays rares that drop in game on screen (works in all game modes) | |||
|- | |||
|||/show none||Turns off the item log on screen | |||
|- | |||
|||/surrender||Forfeits the match (EPIII Only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 58: | Line 64: | ||
|||/progress||Displays Government Quest Progression | |||/progress||Displays Government Quest Progression | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||/sbank||Displays your items | |||/sbank||Displays your items stored on the server | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||/sbank2||Displays the 2nd page of your items stored on the server | |||/sbank2||Displays the 2nd page of your items stored on the server |
Latest revision as of 19:36, 17 February 2024
SERVER COMMANDS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|