Difference between revisions of "Server Commands"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|style="width: 100%; font-size: 90%; border-spacing: 0px" | |||
|colspan="15" style="text-align: center; padding: 10px; border: solid 3px black; background: black; color: white"|'''<big><big><big>PHANTASY STAR ONLINE: GAMECUBE SCHTHACK WIKI</big></big></big>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-left: solid 3px black;background: black;color:white;text-align:center; vertical-align:top; width: 10px"|[[File:Cmd.jpg|frameless|250px|left|link=]] | |||
|colspan="15" style="border-bottom: solid 3px black;border-right: solid 3px black; text-align: left; background: #e6ecff; padding:10px"| | |||
{|style="border-spacing: 0px;padding: 10px;width: 100%;text-align: left; color: black" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="15" style="border: solid 1.5px black; text-align:center; background:#b8f3ff; color: black"|<big><b>These are keyboard command prompts that function only on the Schthack server.</big></b> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width: 150px"|<b>In Game Commands</b> | |||
|style="width: 100px"|/lobby||Sends you to the lobby immediately during a quest | |||
|- | |||
|||/setpass X||Change passoword of the game (specify X) | |||
|- | |||
|||/setname X||Change name of the game (specify X) | |||
|- | |||
|||/floor||Displays each player's locations | |||
|- | |||
|||/class||Displays each player's classes | |||
|- | |||
|||/sid||Displays each player's section IDs | |||
|- | |||
|||/stats||Displays kills and deaths in the team | |||
|- | |||
|||/drop||Displays game drop (Server or Vanilla) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="8" style="border-bottom: solid 1.5px black"| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<b>Lobby Commands</b> | |||
||/ucp||Shows control panel, various options can be changed in here | |||
| | |- | ||
|||/dice X||Rolls 1-6 by default, but dice size can be changed (specify X) | |||
|- | |||
|||/news||Brings up the ship message | |||
|- | |||
|||/cmd||Brings up all the commands available | |||
| | |- | ||
|||/matcount||Shows the players used Materials | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="8" style="border-bottom: solid 1.5px black"| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
__NOTITLE__ |
Revision as of 11:48, 9 January 2022
PHANTASY STAR ONLINE: GAMECUBE SCHTHACK WIKI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|