Difference between revisions of "Server Commands"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||/matcount||Shows the players used Materials | |||/matcount||Shows the players used Materials | ||
|- | |||
|||/event||Shows the event menu (shows active ticket counts, can activate events with players) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 11:52, 9 January 2022
PHANTASY STAR ONLINE: GAMECUBE SCHTHACK WIKI | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|