Difference between revisions of "Server Commands"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||/drop||Displays game drop (Server or Vanilla) | |||/drop||Displays game drop (Server or Vanilla) | ||
|- | |||
|||/show all||Displays all items that drop in game on screen (doesn't display Meseta, works in all game modes) | |||
|- | |||
|||/show rares||Only displays rares that drop in game on screen (works in all game modes) | |||
|- | |||
|||/show none||Turns off the item log on screen | |||
|- | |||
|||/surrender||Forfeits the match (EPIII Only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 47: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||/cmd||Brings up all the commands available | |||/cmd||Brings up all the commands available | ||
|- | |||
|||/cmd2||Brings up a 2nd page of commands | |||
|- | |- | ||
|||/matcount||Shows the players used Materials | |||/matcount||Shows the players used Materials | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||/event||Shows the event menu (shows active ticket counts, can activate events with players) | |||/event||Shows the event menu (shows active ticket counts, can activate events with players) | ||
|- | |||
|||/progress||Displays Government Quest Progression | |||
|- | |||
|||/sbank||Displays your items stored on the server | |||
|- | |||
|||/sbank2||Displays the 2nd page of your items stored on the server | |||
|- | |||
|||/valentine||Shows your current event totals for the Valentine's Day event (only available during February) | |||
|- | |||
|||/summer||Shows your current event totals for the Sonic Summer event (only available during June) | |||
|- | |||
|||/halloween||Shows your current event totals for the Halloween event (only available during October) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Latest revision as of 19:36, 17 February 2024
SERVER COMMANDS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|