Difference between revisions of "Server Commands"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||/drop||Displays game drop (Server or Vanilla) | |||/drop||Displays game drop (Server or Vanilla) | ||
|- | |||
|||/surrender||Forfeits the match (EP3 Only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 47: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||/cmd||Brings up all the commands available | |||/cmd||Brings up all the commands available | ||
|- | |||
|||/cmd2||Brings up a 2nd page of commands | |||
|- | |- | ||
|||/matcount||Shows the players used Materials | |||/matcount||Shows the players used Materials |
Revision as of 06:11, 11 August 2023
SERVER COMMANDS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|