Difference between revisions of "Server Commands"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||/event||Shows the event menu (shows active ticket counts, can activate events with players) | |||/event||Shows the event menu (shows active ticket counts, can activate events with players) | ||
|- | |||
|||/progress||Displays Government Quest Progression | |||
|- | |||
|||/sbank||Displays your items stores on the server | |||
|- | |||
|||-/sbank2||Displays the 2nd page of your items stored on the server | |||
|- | |- | ||
|||/valentine||Shows your current event totals for the Valentine's Day event (only available during February) | |||/valentine||Shows your current event totals for the Valentine's Day event (only available during February) |
Revision as of 20:59, 28 August 2023
SERVER COMMANDS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|