Difference between revisions of "Server Commands"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||/drop||Displays game drop (Server or Vanilla) | |||/drop||Displays game drop (Server or Vanilla) | ||
|- | |||
|||/show all||Displays all items that drop in game on screen (doesn't display Meseta, works in all game modes) | |||
|- | |||
|||/show rares||Displays all rares that drop in game on screen (works in all game modes) | |||
|- | |||
|||/show none||Turns off the item log on screen | |||
|- | |- | ||
|||/surrender||Forfeits the match (EPIII Only) | |||/surrender||Forfeits the match (EPIII Only) |
Revision as of 19:11, 17 February 2024
SERVER COMMANDS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|